|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Tomasz | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
PSP 1 Prudnik | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Jakub Rogowski | 0 | 05:15 | +6 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tymoteusz Dusza (kpt.) | 0 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Oskar Kański | 0 | 06:00 | -5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | Mateusz Kukułka | 0 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Mateusz Klimkowski | 4 | 18:00 | 2/3 | 66% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | Jakub Nosol | 0 | 06:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
10 | Bartosz Dancewicz | 5 | 18:00 | 1/6 | 16% | 3/7 | 42% | +3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | -4 | ||
11 | Alan Kadzielewski | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Antonio Borysiuk | 2 | 18:00 | 1/7 | 14% | 0/4 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | -8 | ||||||
13 | Maksymilian Birecki | 5 | 18:00 | 2/2 | 100% | 1/2 | 50% | -2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
14 | Szymon Świczewski | 7 | 12:45 | 1/8 | 12% | 5/9 | 55% | -8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15 | Michał Lenart | 0 | 06:00 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
suma | 23 | 120:00 | 7/27 | 25% | 0/0 | --- | 9/22 | 40% | 13 | 25 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||
trener: Podwysocki Witold | zespołowe: | 5 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 25 Kielce | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Bartek Szemraj (kpt.) | 2 | 12:47 | 1/5 | 20% | +7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
5 | Daniel Piorun | 6 | 15:35 | 3/7 | 42% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/3 | 0% | +2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | Maciej Matuszewski | 0 | 08:25 | 0/3 | 0% | 0 | -3 | ||||||||||||
7 | Wiktor Osman | 0 | 08:07 | 0/3 | 0% | -5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
8 | Dominik Basa | 3 | 12:18 | 1/11 | 9% | 1/4 | 25% | +8 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | -4 | ||||
9 | Igor Sadowski | 6 | 14:46 | 3/10 | 30% | +10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10 | Maciej Suwaluk | 6 | 15:53 | 0/2 | 0% | 2/3 | 66% | 0/2 | 0% | +7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | ||
11 | Jan Woś | 0 | 03:13 | -7 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Filip Bekier | 0 | 07:53 | 0/4 | 0% | -9 | 2 | -6 | |||||||||||
13 | Igor Jurzyński | 0 | 06:55 | 0/2 | 0% | +3 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
14 | Kamil Szymoniak | 0 | 08:07 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Bartosz Sęk | 2 | 06:01 | 1/4 | 25% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
suma | 25 | 120:00 | 9/52 | 17% | 2/4 | 50% | 1/9 | 11% | 19 | 8 | 27 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 14 | ||
trener: Iwona Jung | zespołowe: | 4 | 0 | trenera: |